Loading Events

« All Events

Tournament – St. Catherines Ringette Association

November 16 @ 1:15 pm - November 18 @ 3:30 pm

For the complete tournament schedule, visit Score 2 Stats

# Type Date Time Venue Visitor Home
U14R-1 RR Fri Nov 16 1:15P Rink 2  Niagara Falls – W St.Thomas – L
U14R-2 RR Fri Nov 16 1:15P Rink 4  Kitchener – K Kitchener – C
U10-1 RR Fri Nov 16 2:00P Rink 3  St. Catharines – B Burlington – S
U12R-1 RR Fri Nov 16 2:15P Rink 2  Cambridge – C Kitchener – B
U10-2 RR Fri Nov 16 2:15P Rink 4  Hamilton – P Paris – H
U10-3 RR Fri Nov 16 3:00P Rink 3  Hamilton – R Niagara Falls – B
U12R-2 RR Fri Nov 16 3:15P Rink 2  Burlington – E Niagara Falls – V
U12R-3 RR Fri Nov 16 3:15P Rink 4  Hamilton – S Waterloo – M
18+A-1 RR Fri Nov 16 4:00P Rink 3  KRA Fusion Nipissing University
18+A-2 RR Fri Nov 16 4:15P Rink 2  Hamilton Richmond Hill
18+A-3 RR Fri Nov 16 4:15P Rink 4  Waterloo – W University of Guelph
U19R-1 RR Fri Nov 16 5:00P Rink 3  St. Catharines – M Newmarket – L
U12R-4 RR Fri Nov 16 5:15P Rink 4  St. Catharines – T Richmond Hill – T
18+A-4 RR Fri Nov 16 5:15P Rink 2  Woolwich St. Marys
18+C-1 RR Fri Nov 16 6:00P Rink 3  St. Catharines Niagara Falls
U16R-1 RR Fri Nov 16 6:15P Rink 2  Niagara Falls – M Barrie – H
U16R-2 RR Fri Nov 16 6:15P Rink 4  Kitchener – W Cambridge – M
18+B-1 RR Fri Nov 16 7:00P Rink 3  Cambridge North Dumfries
18+B-3 RR Fri Nov 16 7:15P Rink 4  McMaster Caledonia
18+B-2 RR Fri Nov 16 7:15P Rink 2  Etobicoke Halton
18+B-4 RR Fri Nov 16 8:00P Rink 3  Royal City Ravens St. Catharines
18+A-6 RR Fri Nov 16 8:15P Rink 4  Hamilton Nipissing University
18+A-5 RR Fri Nov 16 8:15P Rink 2  KRA Fusion Richmond Hill
U19R-2 RR Fri Nov 16 9:00P Rink 3  Cambridge – N St. Catharines – M
18+A-7 RR Fri Nov 16 9:15P Rink 2  Woolwich University of Guelph
18+A-8 RR Fri Nov 16 9:15P Rink 4  Waterloo – W St. Marys
18+C-2 RR Fri Nov 16 10:00P Rink 3  Markham St. Catharines
U10-4 RR Sat Nov 17 7:00A Rink 3  Niagara Falls – B St. Catharines – B
U10-5 RR Sat Nov 17 7:15A Rink 2  Paris – H Hamilton – R
U10-6 RR Sat Nov 17 7:15A Rink 4  Hamilton – P Burlington – S
U12R-5 RR Sat Nov 17 8:00A Rink 3  St. Catharines – T Hamilton – S
U12R-6 RR Sat Nov 17 8:15A Rink 2  Burlington – E Kitchener – B
U12R-7 RR Sat Nov 17 8:15A Rink 4  Niagara Falls – V Cambridge – C
18+B-5 RR Sat Nov 17 9:00A Rink 3  Halton Cambridge
U12R-8 RR Sat Nov 17 9:15A Rink 2  Waterloo – M Richmond Hill – T
U19R-3 RR Sat Nov 17 9:15A Rink 4  Newmarket – L St. Catharines – M
U14R-3 RR Sat Nov 17 10:00A Rink 3  St.Thomas – L Kitchener – K
U14R-4 RR Sat Nov 17 10:15A Rink 4  Niagara Falls – W Kitchener – C
18+C-3 RR Sat Nov 17 10:15A Rink 2  Niagara Falls Markham
U16R-3 RR Sat Nov 17 11:00A Rink 3  Barrie – H Kitchener – W
U10-7 RR Sat Nov 17 11:15A Rink 2  St. Catharines – B Paris – H
U10-8 RR Sat Nov 17 11:15A Rink 4  Niagara Falls – B Hamilton – P
U10-9 RR Sat Nov 17 12:00P Rink 3  Burlington – S Hamilton – R
U12R-9 RR Sat Nov 17 12:15P Rink 2  Kitchener – B Niagara Falls – V
U12R-10 RR Sat Nov 17 12:15P Rink 4  Cambridge – C Burlington – E
18+B-6 RR Sat Nov 17 1:00P Rink 3  Cambridge Etobicoke
U12R-11 RR Sat Nov 17 1:15P Rink 2  Waterloo – M St. Catharines – T
U19R-4 RR Sat Nov 17 1:15P Rink 4  Newmarket – L Cambridge – N
U16R-4 RR Sat Nov 17 2:00P Rink 3  Niagara Falls – M Cambridge – M
U12R-12 RR Sat Nov 17 2:15P Rink 2  Richmond Hill – T Hamilton – S
18+A-9 RR Sat Nov 17 2:15P Rink 4  University of Guelph KRA Fusion
18+B-7 RR Sat Nov 17 3:00P Rink 3  North Dumfries Halton
18+A-10 RR Sat Nov 17 3:15P Rink 4  St. Marys Hamilton
18+C-4 RR Sat Nov 17 3:15P Rink 2  St. Catharines Markham
18+A-11 RR Sat Nov 17 4:00P Rink 3  Nipissing University Waterloo – W
18+B-8 RR Sat Nov 17 4:15P Rink 2  St. Catharines Caledonia
18+B-9 RR Sat Nov 17 4:15P Rink 4  McMaster Royal City Ravens
18+A-12 RR Sat Nov 17 5:00P Rink 3  Richmond Hill Woolwich
U14R-5 RR Sat Nov 17 5:15P Rink 2  Kitchener – K Niagara Falls – W
U14R-6 RR Sat Nov 17 5:15P Rink 4  Kitchener – C St.Thomas – L
U19R-5 RR Sat Nov 17 6:00P Rink 3  St. Catharines – M Cambridge – N
U16R-5 RR Sat Nov 17 6:15P Rink 2  Kitchener – W Niagara Falls – M
U16R-6 RR Sat Nov 17 6:15P Rink 4  Cambridge – M Barrie – H
18+B-10 RR Sat Nov 17 7:00P Rink 3  Etobicoke North Dumfries
18+A-13 RR Sat Nov 17 7:15P Rink 4  University of Guelph Hamilton
18+C-5 RR Sat Nov 17 7:15P Rink 2  Niagara Falls St. Catharines
18+A-14 RR Sat Nov 17 8:00P Rink 3  St. Marys KRA Fusion
18+B-11 RR Sat Nov 17 8:15P Rink 2  Caledonia Royal City Ravens
18+B-12 RR Sat Nov 17 8:15P Rink 4  St. Catharines McMaster
18+A-15 RR Sat Nov 17 9:00P Rink 3  Nipissing University Woolwich
18+A-16 RR Sat Nov 17 9:15P Rink 2  Richmond Hill Waterloo – W
U10-10 S1 Sun Nov 18 8:15A Rink 4  3rd Place Team 2nd Place Team
U10-11 S2 Sun Nov 18 8:15A Rink 2  4th Place Team 1st Place Team
18+C-6 RR Sun Nov 18 9:00A Rink 3  Markham Niagara Falls
U12R-13 S1 Sun Nov 18 9:15A Rink 2  4th Place Team 1st Place Team
U12R-14 S2 Sun Nov 18 9:15A Rink 4  3rd Place Team 2nd Place Team
U19R-6 RR Sun Nov 18 10:00A Rink 3  Cambridge – N Newmarket – L
18+B-13 S1 Sun Nov 18 10:15A Rink 2  4th Place Team 1st Place Team
18+B-14 S2 Sun Nov 18 10:15A Rink 4  3rd Place Team 2nd Place Team
18+A-17 S1 Sun Nov 18 11:15A Rink 4  3rd Place Team 2nd Place Team
18+A-18 S2 Sun Nov 18 11:15A Rink 2  4th Place Team 1st Place Team
U16R-7 GS Sun Nov 18 12:00P Rink 3  2nd Place Team 1st Place Team
U10-12 GS Sun Nov 18 12:15P Rink 4  Winner Semi Winner Semi
U14R-7 GS Sun Nov 18 12:15P Rink 2  2nd Place Team 1st Place Team
U12R-15 GS Sun Nov 18 1:15P Rink 2  Winner Semi Winner Semi
18+C-7 GS Sun Nov 18 1:15P Rink 4  2nd Place Team 1st Place Team
18+B-15 GS Sun Nov 18 2:15P Rink 2  Winner Semi Winner Semi
U19R-7 GS Sun Nov 18 3:15P Rink 4  2nd Place Team 1st Place Team
18+A-19 GS Sun Nov 18 3:15P Rink 2  Winner Semi Winner Semi

Details

Start:
November 16 @ 1:15 pm
End:
November 18 @ 3:30 pm

Organizer

St. Catharines Ringette Association